In Memory

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018

Ronald Flanary
Ronald Flanary

 

2017

Martha Bone
Martha Bone

 

Melissa Kennedy (Jumper)
Melissa Kennedy (Jumper)

 

Clarence Sims
Clarence Sims

 

Deborah Steward (Jones)
Deborah Steward (Jones)

 

2016

Bob Gurley
Bob Gurley

 

Robert Phillips
Robert Phillips

 

Mary Lynn Spann (Cole)
Mary Lynn Spann (Cole)

 

Kathy Steelman (Harrison)
Kathy Steelman (Harrison)

 

2015

Camille Butler (Bond)
Camille Butler (Bond)

 

Brenda Roden (Terry)
Brenda Roden (Terry)

 

2013

Clift Sammons
Clift Sammons

 

2012

Harry Crawford
Harry Crawford

 

Sidney Gross
Sidney Gross

 

2011

Glenn Leonard Johnson
Glenn Leonard Johnson

 

Michael (Mike) Liles
Michael (Mike) Liles

 

Patricia Wilson (Schomburg)
Patricia Wilson (Schomburg)

 

2010

Dennis Ashford
Dennis Ashford

 

Stephen Rhodes
Stephen Rhodes

 

2009

Becky Biard
Becky Biard

 

2008

Carlton Brown
Carlton Brown

 

Bobby Easter
Bobby Easter

 

James Middleton
James Middleton

 

2007

Stephen Holmes
Stephen Holmes

 

2006

Clinton Scott
Clinton Scott

 

2005

Robert Finch
Robert Finch

 

Billy Ray Minor
Billy Ray Minor

 

Tony Smith
Tony Smith

 

2004

Chuck Gibson
Chuck Gibson

 

Thomas Larue
Thomas Larue

 

Sue Simpkins (Wyrick)
Sue Simpkins (Wyrick)

 

2002

Larry Pruett
Larry Pruett

 

Doug Reid
Doug Reid

 

2000

Bill Neyman
Bill Neyman

 

1999

Ronald Dabbs
Ronald Dabbs

 

J. B. Lyons
J. B. Lyons

 

Mary Stavrou
Mary Stavrou

 

1998

Carolyn Bailey
Carolyn Bailey

 

1997

Randy Ross
Randy Ross

 

1996

Richard Hill
Richard Hill

 

Carolyn Moser (Mabary)
Carolyn Moser (Mabary)

 

Tim Swofford
Tim Swofford

 

1995

Larry Floyd
Larry Floyd

 

1993

James Monk
James Monk

 

1992

Brad Anthony
Brad Anthony

 

1991

Donnie Blount
Donnie Blount

 

William Holman
William Holman

 

1990

Larry Pratt
Larry Pratt

 

Rock Rollins
Rock Rollins

 

1989

Jackie Humphrey
Jackie Humphrey

 

Larry Williams
Larry Williams

 

1988

Bruce Sprinkle
Bruce Sprinkle

 

1981

Teddy Jones
Teddy Jones

 

1978

Roger Hignight
Roger Hignight

 

1977

Arnold Parsons
Arnold Parsons

 

1969

Phyllis Ferguson (Graham)
Phyllis Ferguson (Graham)

 

Bonita Elizabeth Thielman
Bonita Elizabeth Thie…

 
 
GUESTS

2012

Frank Homer -Friend Of The Class
Frank Homer -Friend …

 

2010

Virginia Jessee -Teacher
Virginia Jessee -Tea…

 

Phillip Nance -Coach
Phillip Nance -Coach

 

Bobby Puckett -Coach
Bobby Puckett -Coach

 

2009

Peggy Guthrie -Teacher
Peggy Guthrie -Teacher

 

Gerald Jack -Coach
Gerald Jack -Coach

 

Charles Sparks -Assistant Principal
Charles Sparks -Assi…

 

2003

Mrs. A. V. Wacasey -Secretary
Mrs. A. V. Wacasey -…

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.